2 Beds
1,200 sqft
$98,000
1905 N Ben Wilson Street 10 Victoria TX, 77901
Price per sqft
$81.67
Built in
1979
Property size
1,200 sqft
Property type
Townhomes
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
612872
Interior features
Bedrooms
2
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.08 Acres
Courtesy of Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper, Chris McDowell
©2026 TX - Central Texas MLS (CTXMLS). All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence