3 Beds
4,251 sqft
$1,149,900
115 Alameda Circle Victoria TX, 77904
Price per sqft
$270.50
Built in
1998
Property size
4,251 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
3
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
613878
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
6
Full Bathrooms
4
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.71 Acres
Other property details
Garage Spaces
3
Courtesy of RE/MAX Land & Homes, John Lynn Quitta
©2026 TX - Central Texas MLS (CTXMLS). All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence